2021 – Showcase Teams

U-18 / U-19 Boys
+ More Pending!
Abilene Vaqueros 03B (Texas, USA)
American Academy of Soccer 03B Beckerman (Texas, United States)
Azzurri FC 03B (Texas, United States)
Barca Academy Austin 03B Blue (Texas-South)
Boerne Soccer Club 03B (Texas, USA)
Bravos Premier 03B (Texas, United States)
BVB International Academy San Antonio (Texas)
Capital City 03B Sky North (Texas, USA)
CLUB MED ACADEMIES (Florida)
Dallas Roma FC 03B Alpha (Texas, USA)
DKSC 03B Hernandez (Texas, USA)
Dynamo Humble 03 PA (Texas, USA)
Dynamo Tomball 03 PA (Texas-South, USA)
Dynamo West 03/04 PA (Texas, USA)
Dynamo Youth ECRL 03/04 (Texas, United States)
Dynamos SC 03/4B Gold (Texas, USA)
FC Dallas 03B Silver - Haylock (Texas, United States)
FC Dallas WTX 03B Lubbock (Texas, USA)
FC Dallas Youth 03B Central (Texas)
FC FLORIDA PREPARATORY ACADEMY (Florida, USA)
FC Westlake U19B Central (Texas)
FCD 03B Youth Borgarello (Texas, United States)
GSA Force FC 03B White (Texas, USA)
NB AJAX 03 Boys White (Texas, United States)
Rayos 03B Martinez (Texas, USA)
SA United 04/03B (Texas, USA)
Solar East 03B Melancon (Texas, USA)
Solar U19 ECNL (Texas-North)
Solar West 03B Pappas (Texas-North, USA)
South Texas Surf Select U19B (Texas, USA)
Spa City FC 03 (Arkansas, USA)
Sporting AR 03/04 Boys (Arkansas, USA)
Texas Spurs 03B (Texas-North, USA)
Texas Spurs 03B Blue (Texas, United States)
04 KRW Academy (Kansas, USA)
Aggies FC (Utah, United States)
AHFC 04B Premier West (Texas, United states of america)
American Academy of Soccer 04B Beasley (Texas, United States)
Arsenal SC 04B Falcon (Texas, USA)
Barca Academy Austin 04B Blue (Texas, United States)
Capital City 04B Sky North (Texas, USA)
Challenge United 04 Predator (Texas, USA)
Dallas Roma 04 Beta (Texas, USA)
Dynamo Woodforest 04 PA (Texas, USA)
Dynamo Youth ECRL 05 (Texas, USA)
FC DALLAS 04B BOYS (PEREZ) (Texas)
Fever 04B Nichols (Texas-North, USA)
Houston Dynamo Kingwood 04 PA (Texas, USA)
Lincoln FC 2004B Black (Texas, USA)
Lions 04B Red (Texas, USA)
NTX Celtic 04B (Texas, USA)
RC Rangers 04 Boys Orange (Texas, USA)
Solar 04B Ajdukovich (Texas)
Solar 04B White Ajdukovich (Texas)
Solar West 04B Pappas (Texas-North, USA)
Tekk FC 04B Ardila (Texas, USA)
U-18 / U-19 Girls
+ More Pending!
Abilene Vaqueros 03G (Texas, USA)
AHFC 04G Premier W (Texas, United States)
Arkansas Comets FC 2004/2003 Girls DPL (Arkansas, USA)
Blitz Academy FC 03/04 Girls DPL (Oklahoma, USA)
COLORADO RAPIDS 19UG (Colorado)
Dash Woodlands 03/04 PA (Texas, USA)
DKSC 03G Davies (Texas, USA)
FC Dallas 05G Premier (Texas, USA)
FC Dallas RL-NTX GU18/19 West (Texas, USA)
FC Westlake U19G FDL (Texas)
Frisco Fusion 03G (Texas, USA)
GSA Force FC 03G White (Texas, USA)
Kernow Storm ECNL RL U18/U19 (Texas-North, USA)
NB AJAX 03 Girls White (Texas, United States)
Real Colorado Sporting 03/04 (Colorado, USA)
Rio Rapids SC 04/03G (New Mexico, USA)
Solar 03G Robertson (Texas, USA)
South Texas Surf Select U19G (Texas, USA)
SRFC 19UG (Texas, United States)
Sting Royal U19 ECNL (Texas, USA)
WSA 2003/2004 Branstetter (Oklahoma, USA)
XF Crossfire (New Mexico, USA)
AHFC 03/04 Blue C (Texas, USA)
Albion Hurricanes Elite - USC RL GU18/U19 (Texas, USA)
Crossover 04G Impact (Oklahoma, USA)
Dallas Surf 04G (Texas-North)
DASH WEST 04 PA (Texas-South, USA)
DKSC 04G Villarruel (Texas, USA)
DKSC 05G Rivera FDL (Texas)
Evolution 04G McMillian (Texas, US)
Express SC Dynamo-CB G04/05 Orange (Texas, USA)
FC Dallas 04G North Black(NL)-(NTX) (Texas, USA)
Frisco Storm 04G Tatunay (Texas, USA)
Houston Dash Kingwood 04 PA I (Texas, USA)
Houston Dash Kingwood 04 PA II (Texas, USA)
NEOFC 04 Girls (Oklahoma, USA)
NTX Celtic FC RL GU18 (Texas, USA)
Omaha United 2004G Black (Nebraska, United States)
Solar 04G Ancheta (Texas, USA)
Solar 04G East Boyles (Texas, USA)
Solar 04G Rodriguez (Texas, USA)
Sting SA ECNL-RL 04G (Texas, USA)
Texas Spurs 04G (Texas, United States)
U-17 Boys
+ More Pending!
AHFC 05B Premier C (Texas, USA)
AHFC ECRL 05B (Texas, USA)
Barca Academy Austin 05B Blue (Texas)
Barca Academy Austin 05B Red (Texas-South)
Bravos Dallas (Texas, United States)
Challenge United 05 Predator (Texas, USA)
DKSC 05B Villarruel (Texas, USA)
DKSC 05B Villarruel Black (Texas, USA)
Dynamo Humble 05 PA (Texas, United States)
Dynamos 05B Gold (Texas, USA)
Express SC Dynamo-CB B05 Orange (Texas, USA)
FC Westlake 05B Elite (Texas)
Fever 05B Smith (Texas, United States)
Kernow Storm FC 2005B EA (Texas, USA)
Lions 2005B RED (Texas, USA)
Lonestar SC 05 B Red Nth (Texas, USA)
NB AJAX 05 Boys White (Texas, United States)
NTX Celtic 05B Shirley (Texas, USA)
NTX ODP 05B (Texas-North)
Puma FC 05B ECRL (Kansas, USA)
RC Rangers 05B Orange (Texas, USA)
Solar West 05B Martinez (Texas, USA)
South Texas Surf Select U17B (Texas-South, USA)
Sporting Arkansas 05 Boys Premier (Arkansas, USA)
STX ODP 2005 Boys Blue (Texas, United States)
STX ODP 2005 Boys Red (Texas, USA)
U-17 Girls
+ More Pending!
Albion 05G Premier West (Texas, USA)
Albion Hurricanes Elite - USC RL GU17 (Texas, USA)
Albion Hurricanes FC 05G Premier 2C (Texas, USA)
Arkansas Comets 05G Elite (Arkansas, USA)
AUFC Thorns 05 (New Mexico, USA)
Blue Knights Soccer Club 2005G (Utah)
COLORADO RAPIDS 17UG (Colorado)
Dallas Roma FC 05G- Alpha (Texas-North, USA)
DKSC 05G- Hernandez (Texas-North, USA)
FC Dallas 05G North Blue (Texas, USA)
FC Dallas 05g RL-NTX Red (Texas)
FC Dallas Youth 05G Premier West (Texas, USA)
FC Westlake 05G Central (Texas-South)
FC Westlake 05G FDL (Texas, USA)
Frisco Fusion 05G White (Texas-North, USA)
GSA Force FC 05G White (Texas, USA)
Houston Dash West 05 PA (Texas, USA)
Kansas Rush Wichita Academy 05G (Kansas, USA)
KC Fusion Pre-Academy 05 (Kansas, USA)
Lonestar 05G Elite South (Texas, USA)
NB AJAX 05 Girls White (Texas, United States)
NTX Celtic 05G McCallum (Texas, USA)
NTX ODP 05G (Texas-North)
Puma FC 05G (Kansas, USA)
Real Colorado 2005G Olympico (Colorado, USA)
Rio Rapids 05 Burgundy Girls (New Mexico, USA)
Solar 05G Robertson (Texas, USA)
Solar North 05G Paul (Texas)
STING ECNL ROYAL 05G (Texas, USA)
Sting SA ECNL-RL 05G (Texas, USA)
STX ODP 2005 Girls Blue (Texas, United States)
STX ODP 2005 Girls Red (Texas, United States)
Texas Spurs 05G (Texas, United States)
Victory SC 05G Black (Texas-North, USA)
U-16 Boys
+ More Pending!
AHFC 06 B ECRL (Texas, USA)
AHFC 06B Elite C (Texas, USA)
Albion 06B Premier W (Texas, USA)
Barca Academy Austin 06B Garnet (Texas, United States)
BVB IA SA TX 06B -Woolley (Texas-South)
Dallas Roma 06B (Texas, United States)
DDY 06 PA Woodlands (Texas, USA)
Dynamo Kingwood 06 PA (Texas, USA)
Dynamo Woodforest 06 Orange (Texas, USA)
Evolution 06B McMillian (Texas, US)
FC Dallas Youth 06B Navy (Texas, USA)
FCDallas ETX 06B (Texas, USA)
Fever United 06B Moreno (Texas, USA)
Inwood Houston Pro 06B (Texas, United States)
Lions 06 Red (Texas, USA)
NTX ODP 06B (Texas-North)
South Texas Surf Select U16B (Texas, USA)
STX ODP 2006 Boys Blue (Texas, United States)
STX ODP 2006 Boys Red (Texas, United States)
Villarreal North Texas 06B (Texas, USA)
U-16 Girls
+ More Pending!
Albion Hurricanes West 06 - AHFC USC RL GU16 (Texas, USA)
Boerne Soccer Club 06 Girls (Texas, USA)
COLORADO RAPIDS 16UG (Colorado)
Colorado Rapids North 06G Select (Colorado, USA)
Dash Woodlands 06 PA (Texas, USA)
FC Westlake 06G Central (Texas)
Georgetown Soccer Association Force FC (Texas, USA)
Houston Dash Kingwood 06 PA (Texas, USA)
KC Fusion Academy ECRL 2006G (Kansas, USA)
KS Rush Wichita 06 Academy (Kansas, United States)
Lonestar 06G Elite (Texas, USA)
NTX ODP 06G (Texas-North)
Real Colorado 2006G Olympico (Colorado, USA)
Real Colorado Red 06G (Colorado, USA)
Renegades 06G (Texas-North, Usa)
South Texas Surf Select U16G (Texas, USA)
Sting NTX Black GU16 Platts (Texas, USA)
STX ODP 2006 Girls Blue (Texas, United States)
STX ODP 2006 Girls Red (Texas, United States)
TEXAS SPURS 06G (Texas-North)
Texas Spurs 06G White (Texas, United States)
Tulsa SC RL GU16 (Oklahoma, USA)
U-15 Boys
+ More Pending!
American Academy of Soccer 07B Keaton (Texas, United States)
Maya FC Barcelona (Texas, USA)
NB AJAX 07 Boys White (Texas, United States)
Rio Rapids SC 07B Rampage (New Mexico, United States)
SA United 07B (Texas, United States)
South Texas Surf Select U15B (Texas, USA)
U-15 Girls
+ More Pending!
COLORADO RAPIDS 15UG (Colorado)
Force FC 07G Blue (Texas-South, USA)
Puma FC 07 NPL (Kansas, USA)
Solar 07G Byars White (Texas, USA)
South Texas Surf Select U15G (Texas, USA)
WSA 07G ECNL RL NTX 2 (Oklahoma, USA)
Official Highlight Video Provider:
Recruit Reels

American Golf Cars
City of Addison
Dallas Sports Commission
Dallas Tourism Public Improvement District
Dallas County Community College District
Play Frisco
Visit Frisco
Farmers Insurance - Callahan Insurance Agency
FIFA
Lake Highlands Girls Classic League
Lake Highlands Soccer Association
Marriott Quorum Dallas Addison
MoneyGram Soccer Park
North Texas Soccer
Protime Sports
US Soccer
University of Texas - Dallas
Yucatan Guacamole
The Westin - Dallas Park Central
Classic League
Fine Designs
EB8
Webnovation