List Generated: February 20, 2024 - 6:32 pm
U-18 / U-19 Boys
05/06 Lions Red (Texas, USA)
AHFC 05/06B Blue W (Texas, USA)
AHFC 05B Blue SW (Texas, USA)
Albion Hurricanes FC ECNL-RL 05/06B (Texas, USA)
Albion Hurricanes West - ECNL RL USC TX RL B 05/06 (Texas, USA)
Altitude RUSH Soccer Academy FL 19B - TDurkin (Florida)
Arkansas Rising 2005/06 Laster (Arkansas, USA)
Avanti SA - ECNL-RL-NTX Blue B06/05 (Texas-North, USA)
Avanti SA ECNL RL 06/05 - Zozaya (Texas, USA)
Avanti Soccer Academy ECNL RL NTX White B06/05 (Texas-North, USA)
AYSES 06 Boys ECNL RL NTX (Texas, USA)
BVB 06/05B RL NTX Black (Texas, USA)
BVB ECNL RL NTX B06/05 White (Texas, USA)
BVB SA - USC TX RL B05 (Texas, USA)
Capital City SC 05/06B Sky North (Texas, USA)
Cavalry ECNL RL USC TX RL 05/06 Black (Texas, USA)
CF10 Houston FC U19B (Texas, United States)
Dallas Surf 05/06B NPL (Texas, USA)
Dallas Texans ECNL-RL 05/06 (Texas, USA)
DKSC 05/06 ECNL Boys (Texas-North, USA)
DKSC 05B Villarruel (Texas, USA)
DKSC ECNL RL NTX B06/05 (Texas, USA)
Express SC Corpus Christi Express SC B05 Blue (Texas, USA)
FC Dallas RL NTX B06/05 Red (Texas, USA)
FC Westlake U19B ECNL RL USC (Texas, United States)
Georgetown Soccer Association FORCE FC 05BW (Texas, United States)
HTX Humble 05B Gold (Texas, USA)
HTX SOCCER HTX ECNL RL 05B N (Texas, USA)
HTX The Woodlands 05/06 Gold (Texas, USA)
NB AJAX 05 Boys White (Texas, United States)
OK Rangers FC Boys (Oklahoma, USA)
Oklahoma Energy FC 06/05B Navy (Oklahoma, United States)
RC Rangers U19B Orange (Texas-South, USA)
Renegades 05/06B ECNL RL-NTX (Texas, USA)
Rio Rapids 06/05B (New Mexico, USA)
Solar 05/06B Red Fierro (Texas-North, USA)
South Texas Surf - 05/06 Boys (Texas, USA)
Sporting NE FC 05/06 Boys ECNL RL (Nebraska, USA)
Spring Spirit FC B05/06 (Texas, USA)
Sting ECNL RL-NTX B06/05 Meredith (Texas, USA)
Sting Terbush B05/06 ECNL RL (Texas, USA)
Texas Lightning 05B TBrown (Texas-North, USA)
Texas Spurs Football Club 05/06B (Texas-North, USA)
Waco Texans 05b ECRL NTX (Texas, United States)
AAoS 06 Boys Wood (Texas, United States)
Altitude RUSH Soccer Academy FL 18U Boys (Florida)
BVB 06 Boys Gold Obara (Texas, USA)
BVB IA SATX 06B West (Texas, USA)
Challenge United USC TX RL 06B (Texas, USA)
FC Dallas B06 Navy (Texas, United States)
Force FC 06B White (Texas, USA)
HTX Soccer Club - The Woodlands 06B Gold (Texas, USA)
HTX Tomball 06/07 EDPL D1 (Texas, United States)
LC United 06B (Texas, USA)
Little Rock Rangers Academy 06 Boys (Arkansas, USA)
Solar 06B ECNL RL NPL (Texas, USA)
Texas Spurs Football Club 06B - Amarillo (Texas-North, USA)
Victory SC East NPL (Texas, USA)
U-18 / U-19 Girls
AHFC 06G Premier 1 C (Texas, USA)
Albion Hurricanes East USC TX RL G05/06 (Texas, USA)
Albion Hurricanes Central USC TX RL G06 2 (USA)
Albion Hurricanes West USC TX RL G06 (Texas, United States)
Atletico New Mexico U19 Girls (New Mexico, USA)
AvantiSA 06/05 Lozano (Texas, USA)
Blitz Academy FC (Oklahoma, USA)
DKSC 05G Hernandez (USA)
DKSC RL 05G TALAVERA (Texas, USA)
DKSC RL NTX G06/05 (Texas-North, USA)
FC Dallas ETX Rose 05/06G (Texas, USA)
Fever United 05/06G Black (Texas, USA)
Fever United 06/05 U19G Penn (Texas-North, USA)
HTX GA2 06 N (Texas, USA)
HTX Soccer Humble 05G Gold (Texas-North, USA)
HTX Woodlands 05G Gold (Texas, USA)
Imperial SC 05/06G (Texas, USA)
Lady Lions 05/06 Red (Texas, USA)
NB AJAX 05 Girls White (Texas, United States)
OK Rangers FC U19G (Oklahoma, USA)
Renegades ECNL RL NTX G06/05 Flanagan (Texas, USA)
SA City 05/06G State Classic League (Texas, USA)
SA United ECNL-RL USC TX RL G05 (Texas, United States)
SLSC Cosmos Classic (Oklahoma, USA)
Solar FDL 05/06G Hernandez (Texas, USA)
Solar Grado ECNL RL u18/19 (Texas, United States)
Sporting Springfield 05 Juventus (Missouri, United States)
Sporting Springfield 05 Werder Bremen (Missouri, United States)
Sting RL-NTX Brave G06/05 Platts (Texas, USA)
Sting WTX 05G Alvarado (Texas, United States)
Texarkana Soccer Club Showcase Girls (Texas, United States)
Texas Spurs 05/06G MJones (Texas-North, USA)
Victory SC 05G East (Texas, USA)
Waco Texans 2005 Girls (Texas, USA)
Americas FC 06 (Texas, USA)
BVBIA SATX 06G OLIVER (Texas, USA)
FC Dallas WTX 06G (Texas-North, USA)
Kernow Storm FC 06 ECNL-RL (Texas-North, USA)
Lubbock Cruz Azul SC 06- Medrano (Texas, United States)
Revolution Premier SC 06G Blue Zuazua (Texas, USA)
SpringSpirit FC 06 G (Texas, United States)
Sting WTX NPL RR G06 A Martinez (Texas-North, USA)
U-17 Boys
AHFC 07B Blue SW (Texas, USA)
AHFC 07B Blue W (Texas, USA)
AHFC 07B Premier W (Texas, USA)
Alaska ADP 2007B (Alaska, USA)
Albion Hurricanes FC - USC TX ECNL RL B07 (Texas-South, USA)
American Academy of Soccer 07 Boys Purple (Texas, United States)
Arkansas Rising 2007 Boys ECNL RL (Arkansas, USA)
Avanti Soccer Academy ECNL-RL 07B Falcon White (Texas-North, USA)
BVB ECNL 07B (Texas, USA)
BVB SA USC TX Rl B07-Laing (Texas, USA)
Cavalry ECNL RL USC TX RL 07 Black (Texas, USA)
CF10 Houston FC U17B (Texas, United States)
Dallas Texans 2007 ECNL RL (Texas, USA)
Dallas Texans ECNL-RL-NTX B07 (Texas, USA)
Dynamos USCTX RL B07 (Texas-South, USA)
FC Dallas East Texas FCD ETX 07 Select (Texas-North, USA)
FC Dallas ETX 07B Haskins (Texas, USA)
FCD High Plains (Texas-North)
HPSA Scots 07B Contreras (Texas, United States)
HTX ECNL RL 07 N (Texas, USA)
Juventus Premier FC (Texas-North, USA)
Lions 2007 Red - YATES (Texas, United States)
NB AJAX 07 Boys Blue (Texas, United States)
North Texas ODP 07B (Texas-North, USA)
NTX Celtic FC RL NTX B07 (Texas, USA)
Pueblo Rangers 2007 Boys Elite (Colorado, USA)
Solar 07B Red Fierro (USA)
SOLAR B07 RL NPL BLUE (Texas, USA)
South Texas ODP 2007 Boys (Texas-South, USA)
Texas Spurs Football Club 07B - Jones (Texas-North, USA)
Waco Texans 07B (Texas, USA)
WPL Surf Academy B07 (Washington, USA)
U-17 Girls
Albion Hurricanes East - USC TX ECNL RL G07 (Texas, USA)
Albion Hurricanes West USC TX RL G07 (Texas, USA)
Amarillo Rush 07 Girls (Texas, USA)
APEX Oklahoma 2007G (Oklahoma, USA)
Arkansas Comets 07G (Arkansas, USA)
Atletico New Mexico U17 Girls (New Mexico, USA)
CO Rapids North 07G Select II (Colorado, USA)
Dallas Surf 07G DPL Black (Texas, USA)
Dallas Texans 2007G Red ECNL RL NTX (Texas-North, USA)
Frisco Fusion 07G Black (Texas-North, USA)
HTX GA2 07 North (Texas, USA)
KC Fusion 07-Pre-Academy (Kansas, United States)
Kernow Storm FC 07G ECNL RL NTX Fogle (Texas-North, United States)
La Roca Garcia 07G (Utah, USA)
Lady Lions 07 Red Frontier (USA)
North Texas ODP 07G (Texas-North, USA)
Renegades RL-NTX G07 (Texas, United States)
Rio Rapids 07G Impact (New Mexico, USA)
SA United 07G (Texas, USA)
South Texas ODP 07-08 Girls (Texas-South, USA)
South Texas ODP 2007 Girls (Texas-South, USA)
STING ECNL RL-NTX Brave 07G Platts (Texas, USA)
U-16 Boys
AHFC 08B ECNL-RL (Texas, USA)
Alaska ADP 2008B (Alaska, USA)
Albion Hurricanes FC 08B Premier C (USA)
Albion Hurricanes West USC TX RL B08 (Texas, USA)
Arkansas Rising ECNL RL B08-BLAKE (Arkansas, USA)
Colorado Edge Select - 08B ECRL (Colorado, United States)
Dutch FC 08B (Texas, USA)
HTX Humble 08B Gold (Texas, USA)
HTX Woodlands 08B Gold (Texas, USA)
LIONS 2008B RED (Texas, USA)
Lions FC 08B White (Texas, United States)
North Texas ODP 08B (Texas-North, USA)
Renegades ECRL NTX U16 Badii (USA)
Solar 08B ECNL RL NTX Black (Texas, USA)
South Texas ODP 2008 Boys (Texas-South, USA)
Sting WTX 08 B Pitcock (F: Blencoe) (Texas, USA)
Texas Spurs Football Club 08B Jones (Texas-North, USA)
WPL Surf Academy B08 (Washington, USA)
U-16 Girls
Albion Central - USC TX RL G08 (Texas-South, USA)
Albion Hurricanes West USC TX RL G08 (Texas, USA)
Arkansas Comets 2008G DPL (Arkansas, USA)
Arkansas Rising 08/09 (Arkansas, USA)
Blitz Academy FC 2008G (Oklahoma, USA)
Colorado Rapids North G08 Select I (Colorado, USA)
Colorado Rush 08 Girls Nero White (Colorado, USA)
DKSC 08G ECNL-RL Talavera (Texas, USA)
Dynamos 08G ECNL RL USC TX (Texas, USA)
FC Dallas ETX 08G Carlile (Texas, United States)
FC Dallas High Plains 2008 Girls (Texas, USA)
FC Dallas RL - NTX White 08G (Texas-North, USA)
Georgetown Force FC 08G White (Texas, USA)
HTX GA2 08 North USYS FDL (Texas, USA)
LADY LIONS 2008 RED (Texas, USA)
North Texas ODP 08G (Texas-North, USA)
South Texas ODP 2008 Girls (Texas-South, USA)
Steel United MSA 08G (Texas-North)
U-15 Boys
AHFC 09B Blue SW (Texas, USA)
Arkansas Rising 09B ECRL (Arkansas, United States)
Colorado Edge Select - 09B ECRL (Colorado, United States)
WPL Surf Academy B09 (Washington, USA)
U-15 Girls
Albion Hurricanes SW-USC TX RL G09 (Texas, USA)
Arkansas Comets 2009G DPL (Arkansas, USA)
BVB IA SATX 09G OLIVER (Texas, USA)
CO Rapids North 09G Select II (Colorado, USA)
Dallas Surf 09G ECNL RL DPL Black (Texas, USA)
FC Dallas ECNL RL NTX White (Texas, USA)
Georgetown Soccer Association Force FC 09 Girls White (Texas, USA)
LC United 09G Red Mundt (Texas, USA)
OK Rangers FC 09G (Oklahoma, USA)
SOLAR 09G POWERS (Texas-North)
American Golf Cars
City of Addison
Dallas Sports Commission
Dallas Tourism Public Improvement District
Dallas County Community College District
City of Richardson
Visit Frisco
Farmers Insurance - Callahan Insurance Agency
FIFA
Lake Highlands Girls Classic League
Lake Highlands Soccer Association
City of Farmers Branch
Double Tree by Hilton
MoneyGram Soccer Park
North Texas Soccer
Protime Sports
US Soccer
University of Texas - Dallas
Yucatan Guacamole
Texas Club Soccer League
Winstead
Match Fit
Fine Designs
EB8